1. | Ostrava Krpec Pavel | OV | 1,595 | 1,595 | 12,000 | |
2. | Turčianske Teplice Pěkný Jakub | TR | 1,604 | 1,604 | 12,000 | |
3. | Zbožnov Lidmila Martin | CR | 1,612 | 1,612 | 12,000 | |
4. | Ostrava Dopirák David | OV | 1,625 | 1,691 | 1,625 | |
5. | Oznice Klvaňa Daniel | VS | 1,644 | 1,683 | 1,644 | |
6. | Mezholezy (dříve okres Domažlice) Netrval Milan | DO | 1,646 | 12,000 | 1,646 | |
7. | Karolinka Sklárny Gášek Jan | VS | 1,650 | 2,111 | 1,650 | |
8. | Žebnice Bulín Michal | PS | 1,669 | 1,669 | 2,415 | |
9. | Francova Lhota Chmela Radek | VS | 1,676 | 2,029 | 1,676 | |
10. | Plzeň - město Harasimovič Jindřich | PM | 1,677 | 1,708 | 1,677 | |
11. | Kozlovice Vyvial Jan | FM | 1,686 | 1,686 | 12,000 | |
12. | Zbožnov Divoš Václav | CR | 1,687 | 1,687 | 12,000 | |
13. | Hradec Králové Novotný Václav | HK | 1,689 | 1,689 | 12,000 | |
14. | Ostrava Hrbáč Adam | OV | 1,691 | 2,114 | 1,691 | |
15. | Karviná Kudrna Šimon | KA | 1,701 | 2,133 | 1,701 | |
16. | Žebnice Soukup Dominik | PS | 1,711 | 1,749 | 1,711 | |
17. | Petrovice Kováč Petr | BK | 1,712 | 2,078 | 1,712 | |
18. | Bystřice nad Úhlavou Grassl Petr | KT | 1,714 | 1,933 | 1,714 | |
19. | Morašice Škodný Jiří | SY | 1,716 | 1,716 | 2,189 | |
20. | Michálkovice Svačina Richard | OV | 1,719 | 3,429 | 1,719 | |
21. | Michálkovice Peterek Marek | OV | 1,726 | 2,240 | 1,726 | |
22. | Malechov Tůma Luboš | KT | 1,730 | 1,730 | 2,291 | |
23. | Valašské Meziříčí Fiurášek Lukáš | VS | 1,737 | 1,766 | 1,737 | |
24. | Závišice Kuběna Jan | NJ | 1,744 | 1,744 | 12,000 | |
25. | Ivanovice na Hané Stoiciu Ionut Dumitru | VY | 1,745 | 1,764 | 1,745 | |
26. | Ostrava Mrozowski Libor | OV | 1,750 | 1,750 | 12,000 | |
27. | Maršová Kresáň Ivan | BY | 1,751 | 2,624 | 1,751 | |
28. | Ostrava Bezruč Kamil | OV | 1,757 | 1,757 | 12,000 | |
29. | Michálkovice Arvai Miroslav | OV | 1,758 | 2,242 | 1,758 | |
29. | Ústí nad Orlicí Flach Lukáš | UO | 1,758 | 1,758 | 12,000 | |
29. | Závišice Kahánek Ondřej | NJ | 1,758 | 1,758 | 12,000 | |
32. | Podvysoká Šulek Ján | CA | 1,760 | 1,766 | 1,760 | |
32. | Krouna Bělský Dominik | CR | 1,760 | 1,760 | 12,000 | |
34. | Trusovice Brodacký Michal | SY | 1,765 | 1,765 | 2,937 | |
35. | Jindřichov Biskup Jan | PR | 1,767 | 1,786 | 1,767 | |
36. | Poprad Baláž Robert | PP | 1,768 | 1,768 | 98,800 | |
37. | Karviná Motyka Jiří | KA | 1,779 | 1,811 | 1,779 | |
38. | Bozkov Lampa Jan | SM | 1,788 | 1,788 | 12,000 | |
39. | Mistřín Bezucha Vojtěch | HO | 1,793 | 1,793 | 12,000 | |
40. | Velký Ořechov Jurák Ondřej | ZL | 1,800 | 1,841 | 1,800 | |
41. | Nepolisy Richter Lukáš | HK | 1,817 | 3,509 | 1,817 | |
42. | Turčianske Teplice Somol David | TR | 1,821 | 1,821 | 1,858 | |
43. | Choltice Dušek Martin | PA | 1,822 | 1,882 | 1,822 | |
44. | Morašice Juren František | SY | 1,850 | 1,882 | 1,850 | |
45. | Plzeň - město Provazník Martin | PM | 1,881 | 1,881 | 12,000 | |
46. | Nepolisy Zhříval Jan | HK | 1,885 | 1,963 | 1,885 | |
47. | Frýdek Alexovič Richard | FM | 1,907 | 2,075 | 1,907 | |
48. | Mistřín Hajný Dominik | HO | 1,912 | 2,974 | 1,912 | |
49. | Moravský Beroun Kukla Michal | BR | 1,913 | 1,956 | 1,913 | |
50. | Turčianske Teplice Bujna Richard | TR | 1,914 | 1,974 | 1,914 | |
51. | Desná Rosypal Josef | SY | 1,923 | 12,000 | 1,923 | |
52. | Jindřichov Bláha Martin | PR | 1,937 | 1,966 | 1,937 | |
53. | Desná Šimek Pavel | SY | 1,942 | 1,977 | 1,942 | |
53. | Kozlovice Tabach Lukáš | FM | 1,942 | 1,942 | 2,265 | |
55. | Turčianske Teplice Vácha Pavel | TR | 1,953 | 2,301 | 1,953 | |
56. | Kostomlátky Pavelka Martin | NB | 1,957 | 2,024 | 1,957 | |
56. | Desná Kuchta František | SY | 1,957 | 1,957 | 2,510 | |
58. | Kamenec u Poličky Nykl Michal | SY | 1,985 | 1,985 | 2,108 | |
59. | Ostrava Brim Lukáš | OV | 1,991 | 1,991 | 2,024 | |
60. | Kozlovice Pavlíček Jakub | FM | 2,011 | 2,011 | 12,000 | |
61. | Chrudim I Beer Lukáš | CR | 2,015 | 2,015 | 2,053 | |
62. | Dobrá Hospodka Jakub | HB | 2,025 | 2,292 | 2,025 | |
63. | Mistřín Vašulka Petr | HO | 2,036 | 2,141 | 2,036 | |
64. | Moravičany Dokoupil Martin | SU | 2,065 | 2,065 | 2,833 | |
65. | Mistřín Šalša Evžen | HO | 2,071 | 2,131 | 2,071 | |
66. | Turčianske Teplice Sojčík Pavel | TR | 2,077 | 2,207 | 2,077 | |
67. | Velenka Samek David | NB | 2,078 | 2,078 | 12,000 | |
68. | Karviná Sikora David | KA | 2,083 | 2,083 | 12,000 | |
69. | Bludov Weidinger Tomáš | SU | 2,084 | 12,000 | 2,084 | |
70. | Ivanovice na Hané Kusala Dušan | VY | 2,106 | 2,408 | 2,106 | |
71. | Tehovec Moša Matěj | PH | 2,130 | 2,130 | 2,184 | |
72. | Desná Boštík Jaroslav | SY | 2,134 | 3,128 | 2,134 | |
73. | Písková Lhota Novotný Lukáš | NB | 2,166 | 2,397 | 2,166 | |
74. | Dobrá Kasal Jakub | HB | 2,195 | 2,195 | 3,107 | |
75. | Štítné Urban Petr | PE | 2,222 | 2,590 | 2,222 | |
76. | Ústí nad Orlicí Weindlich Ladislav | UO | 2,239 | 2,239 | 2,285 | |
77. | Plzeň - město Roháč Martin | PM | 2,247 | 2,247 | 98,800 | |
78. | Valašské Meziříčí Kunovský František | VS | 2,314 | 2,314 | 12,000 | |
79. | Kvasiny Kroupa Lukáš | RK | 2,320 | 12,000 | 2,320 | |
80. | Morkovice Kolář Michal | KM | 2,427 | 2,451 | 2,427 | |
81. | Valašské Meziříčí Korábečný Petr | VS | 2,487 | 2,487 | 12,000 | |
82. | Závišice Melnar David | NJ | 2,635 | 2,635 | 12,000 | |
83. | Ostrava Arvai Jakub | OV | 2,648 | 2,648 | 12,000 | |
84. | Karviná Langer Petr | KA | 12,000 | 12,000 | 12,000 | |
84. | Krouna Bělský Patrik | CR | 12,000 | 12,000 | 12,000 | |
84. | Tuř Gierlowski Michal | JC | 12,000 | 12,000 | 12,000 | |
84. | Plzeň - město Žák Vlastimil | PM | 12,000 | 12,000 | 12,000 | |
84. | Poprad Kičin Marek | PP | 12,000 | 12,000 | 12,000 | |