Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Škodějov | Kdy: | 18. 05. 2019 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 08. 05. 2019 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 17. 05. 2019 23:59 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bozkov | SM | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Příchovice | JN | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Roprachtice | SM | FNC | |
5 | 5 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
6 | 6 | Škodějov | SM | FNC | |
7 | 7 | Frýdštejn | JN | Martin Bušek | |
8 | 8 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
9 | 9 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
10 | 10 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
11 | 11 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
12 | 12 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
13 | 13 | Odolenovice | JN | Dominik Plhal | |
14 | 14 | Pěnčín | JN | Vít Macháček | |
15 | 15 | Karlinky | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
16 | 16 | Těpeře | JN | MAD Matthew | |
17 | 17 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
18 | 18 | Dolní Sytová | SM | Jiří Buchar | |
19 | 19 | Bítouchov | SM | Eliška Štěpánková | |
20 | 20 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
21 | 21 | Krásná Ves | B | MB | Markéta Medviďová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Břehy | MB | Tereza Kočová | |
2 | 2 | Pěnčín | JN | Kateřina Pelcová | |
3 | 3 | Veselá | SM | Eliška Novotná | |
4 | 4 | Jeřmanice | LI | Iveta | |
5 | 5 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
6 | 6 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Dominika Pecháčková |
7 | 7 | Bozkov | SM | karel Čermák | |
8 | 9 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
9 | 13 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
10 | 14 | Ďáblice | AB | Jaroslav Vobecký |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jeřmanice | LI | David Beránek | |
2 | 2 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Bozkov | SM | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
5 | 5 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
6 | 6 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
7 | 7 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
8 | 8 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
9 | 9 | Roprachtice | SM | Tomáš Zelenka | |
10 | 10 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
11 | 11 | Smržovka | ženy | JN | Petra Engelová |
12 | 12 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
13 | 13 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
14 | 14 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
15 | 15 | Odolenovice | JN | Dominik Plhal | |
16 | 16 | Smržovka | muži | JN | Petra Engelová |
17 | 17 | Těpeře | JN | MAD Matthew | |
18 | 18 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
19 | 20 | Dolní Sytová | SM | Jiří Buchar | |
20 | 21 | Bítouchov | Muži | SM | Eliška Štěpánková |
21 | 22 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná |