Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Roudný | Kdy: | 19. 08. 2017 21:15 |
Kontakt: | SDH Roudný | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 09. 08. 2017 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 19. 08. 2017 00:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
2 | 2 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
3 | 3 | Frýdštejn | JN | Martin Bušek | |
4 | 4 | Škodějov | SM | Martin Špidlen | |
5 | 5 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
7 | 7 | Tanvald | Šumburk | JN | Tomáš Palme |
8 | 8 | Veselá | SM | Eliška Novotná | |
9 | 9 | Březová | LI | Martina Šámalová | |
10 | 10 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
11 | 11 | Velké Hamry | JN | Roman Paldus | |
12 | 12 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | Tomáš Palme | |
13 | 13 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
14 | 14 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
15 | 15 | Pěnčín | JN | Roman Paldus | |
16 | 16 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
17 | 17 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
18 | 18 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
19 | 19 | Malá Skála | JN | Andrea Vavřichová | |
20 | 20 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
21 | 21 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Malá Skála | Béčko | JN | Andrea Vavřichová |
2 | 2 | Příchovice | JN | Petra Černá | |
3 | 3 | Březová | LI | Martina Šámalová | |
4 | 4 | Veselá | SM | Eliška Novotná | |
5 | 5 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
6 | 6 | Karlinky | LI | SDH Karlinky | |
7 | 7 | Dolní Měcholupy | AB | Vendula Vytinová | |
8 | 8 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá | |
9 | 9 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
10 | 10 | Ploukonice | SM | Radek Vytina | |
11 | 11 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
12 | 13 | Bratříkov | JN | Zuzana Pfeiferová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Sukorady | JC | Ales Rozum | |
2 | 2 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
4 | 4 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
5 | 5 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
6 | 6 | Škodějov | SM | Martin Špidlen | |
7 | 7 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
8 | 8 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
9 | 9 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | Martin Špidlen | |
10 | 10 | Janov nad Nisou | JN | David Beránek | |
11 | 11 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
12 | 12 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
13 | 13 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov B | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
14 | 14 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Otakar Kocourek | |
15 | 15 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov A | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
16 | 16 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
17 | 17 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
18 | 18 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
19 | 19 | Velké Hamry | JN | Roman Paldus | |
20 | 20 | Smržovka | JN | Martin Briestenský | |
21 | 21 | Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou | JN | Kryštof Svoboda | |
22 | 22 | Rozstání | LI | Aleš Korda |