Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Sychrovský pohár | Kdy: | 19. 05. 2019 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Aleš Šrytr | Telefon: | 723101488 |
Začátek rezervace: | 13. 05. 2019 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 17. 05. 2019 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
2 | 2 | Veselá | MB | Olda Česák | |
3 | 3 | Malá Skála | JN | Matěj Masný | |
4 | 4 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
5 | 5 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Vojtěch Růžička | |
6 | 6 | Břehy | MB | Petr Zavrtálek | |
7 | 7 | Olešnice | SM | Lukáš Marek | |
8 | 8 | Košťálov | SM | Lenka Poloprutská | |
9 | 9 | Dubenec | TU | Martínek z Dubence | |
10 | 10 | Jirkov | JN | Matěj Masný | |
11 | 11 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
12 | 12 | Sychrov | MB | Michaela Kuntošová | |
13 | 13 | Kosmonosy | MB | Jan Klimo | |
14 | 14 | Dneboh | MB | Lukáš Danda | |
15 | 15 | Dobšín Kamenice | MB | Filip Hájek | |
16 | 16 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | Lukáš | |
17 | 17 | Renmotor Jinolice | Renmotor | JC | Eliška Rosůlková |
18 | 18 | Obrubce | MB | Pepa Adam | |
19 | 19 | Bezděkov pod Třemšínem | PB | Tomáš Fiala | |
20 | 20 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
21 | 21 | Pšánky | HK | Jakub Doskočil | |
22 | 22 | Frýdštejn | JN | Martin Bušek | |
23 | 23 | Zahorčice | ST | Tomáš Fiala | |
24 | 24 | Tatobity | SM | Jaroslav Kudrnáč |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Košťálov | SM | Lenka Poloprutská | |
2 | 2 | Sychrov | B | MB | Michaela Kuntošová |
3 | 3 | Kosmonosy | MB | Martin Klimo | |
4 | 4 | Pěnčín | JN | Michaela Votočková | |
5 | 5 | Sloup | PZ | Kristýna Ječmenová | |
6 | 6 | Renmotor Jinolice | JC | Eliška Rosůlková | |
7 | 7 | Sychrov | A | MB | Michaela Kuntošová |
8 | 8 | Dlouhá Ves | RK | Pepa Malý | |
9 | 9 | Bratříkov | JN | Zuzana Pfeiferová | |
10 | 10 | Mříčná | SM | sdhmricna | |
11 | 11 | Břehy | MB | Anna Jirčáková | |
12 | 12 | Jeřmanice | LI | Kristýna Matějková | |
13 | 13 | Malá Skála | Béčko | JN | Andrea Vavřichová |
14 | 14 | Ploukonice | SM | Eliška Bakešová | |
15 | 15 | Katusice | MB | Denisa Boháčková |